Loading...
[ Global online ordering ] Join     myCart   addDesktop addFavorite 
Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us    Login 
     Product list
Broadband ASE Light Source
Broadband SLED Light Source
Multimode Light Source
DFB Light Source
Narrow Line-width Light Source
EADFB Light Source Module
FP (Fabry-Perot) Light Source
Wavelength Tunable Light Source
Power Tunable Light Source
Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser Light Source
Pump Light Source
Laser Diode Driver Module
Distributed Temperature Sensing (DTS) Interrogator
Desk-top Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA)
Optical Amplifier
Desk-top Optical Switch
Desk-top Optical Power Meter (OPM)
Mini Optical Spectrum Analyzer (OSA)
BERT (Bit Error Rate Tester)
Fiber Optic Components Automated Test System
Fiber Optic Components Automated Production System
FBG Fiber Sensor Interrogating System
Special Wavelength Light Source
    Service Contact
  Email: engineer3@fiberer.com 
  Skype: contact Fibererfiberer_engineer3
  Tel: +86-755-8619-2858
  : +86-755-8621-1558
 
Welcome to Fiberer
      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 News or Reports:   Fiber Optical MEMS switches     
Tech Report
We will report our tech for the new products, such as
Broadband Light Source.
  Hot products
Here is Our hot products for the customers
  Customer Reviews
Good quality and service is our soul, you can view the reviews here.

Factory image
engineers- Ase light source,Sled light source,Fiber Laser Light Source factory- Broadband Light Source,dfb light source,850nm 1310nm 1550nm 980nm 1480 1620nm Cwdm Light Source office- Optical Amplifier,Multimode Light Source,Tunable Light Source
Corporation Info
    We are a good Global supplier for Broadband Light Source,such as Ase light source to let your network and testing successfully,which is a highly professional and fast-developing company  for optic components and systems, and the factory is located in beautiful coastal industrial city, Shenzhen of China. These years, We are always devoted to achieve No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price for the clients. All our products are designed and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time, We are an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in this optical field, All components enjoy extremely high stability and reliability.

Our products include Broadband Light Source,Ase light source,Sled light source,Fiber Laser Light Source,Optical Amplifier,Multimode Light Source,Tunable Light Source,850nm 1310nm 1550nm 980nm 1480nm 1620nm Cwdm Light Source,etc, these products devote to let your network and testing successfully.


Certification

Market and Contact
Our customers cover all over the world like North American, South America, Europe, Australia, Middle East..   Welcome to contact us:
TEL:+86-755-8619-2858
FAX:+86-755-8621-1558
E-MAIL:engineer3@fiberer.com
dfb light source ,CWDM Light Source  link

engineer3@fiberer.com
Broadband Light Source,Ase light source - Global supplier
ase-light-source.com Copyright 2007-2016 All